Jaguar Accessories

C2Z15680 - : Floor Mat for Jaguar Accessories Image

Floor Mat

Jaguar Accessories C2Z15680
Protect your vehicles original carpet from mud- water- dirt and other debris with these durable mats. Made of long-lasting rubber- the...
$40.22 CAD
MSRP $44.69 CAD
Save $4.47 CAD
10% Off
T4A12419 - : Side Power Vent - Carbon Fiber - Left Side for Jaguar Accessories Image

Side Power Vent - Carbon Fiber - Left Side

Jaguar Accessories T4A12419
High grade Carbon Fiber side power vents provide a performance-inspired styling upgrade. Left and right side options available.
$166.00 CAD
MSRP $184.44 CAD
Save $18.44 CAD
10% Off
C2D14681 - : Intaglio - Jaguar Union Jack for Jaguar Accessories Image

Intaglio - Jaguar Union Jack

Jaguar Accessories C2D14681
To add a further degree of individuality- the Jaguar branded Intaglio at the front of the cabin of the XJ model can be personalized with...
$32.40 CAD
MSRP $36.00 CAD
Save $3.60 CAD
10% Off
T4K15699 - : Emergency Pack for Jaguar Accessories Image

Emergency Pack

Jaguar Accessories T4K15699
Combining basic first aid and roadside emergency supplies, this emergency pack is ideal for unexpected events while away from home....
$77.40 CAD
MSRP $86.00 CAD
Save $8.60 CAD
10% Off
T4A38567 - : 21" Style 1068 for Jaguar Accessories Image

21" Style 1068

Jaguar Accessories T4A38567
Personalize your vehicle with a selection of alloy wheels featuring a wide range of contemporary and dynamic designs.
$1,588.54 CAD
MSRP $1,765.04 CAD
Save $176.50 CAD
10% Off
J9C2617 - : Pet Pack - With Liner Tray for Jaguar Accessories Image

Pet Pack - With Liner Tray

Jaguar Accessories J9C2617
Combines the luggage compartment liner tray with the full height partition, to protect both your vehicle and your pet. The liner tray is...
$328.52 CAD
MSRP $365.02 CAD
Save $36.50 CAD
10% Off
J9C5590 - : Stainless Steel Undershield - Front for Jaguar Accessories Image

Stainless Steel Undershield - Front

Jaguar Accessories J9C5590
Manufactured from stainless steel- the undershield features a premium Bright Polished finish for the front of the vehicle.
$498.42 CAD
MSRP $553.80 CAD
Save $55.38 CAD
10% Off
T2H6128 - : Luggage Compartment Rubber Liner for Jaguar Accessories Image

Luggage Compartment Rubber Liner

Jaguar Accessories T2H6128
This premium liner tailored specifically for your vehicle will protect the luggage compartment floor with a raised lip around the edges...
$89.80 CAD
MSRP $99.78 CAD
Save $9.98 CAD
10% Off
T4A16307 - : Towing System - Towing Receiver for Jaguar Accessories Image

Towing System - Towing Receiver

Jaguar Accessories T4A16307
The F-Pace bespoke towing system is optimized to work alongside the Trailer Stability Assist traction control system. This system detects...
$639.14 CAD
MSRP $710.15 CAD
Save $71.01 CAD
10% Off
C2Z5587SEL - : Illuminated Sill Tread Plates, Champagne for Jaguar Accessories Image

Illuminated Sill Tread Plates, Champagne

Jaguar Accessories C2Z5587SEL
Create a cool mood with these smart aluminium sill tread plates that cast a gentle phosphor blue light when you open your XF vehicles...
$196.25 CAD
MSRP $218.05 CAD
Save $21.80 CAD
10% Off
T4K1472 - : Rear Mounted Cycle Carrier - Preparation Kit for Jaguar Accessories Image

Rear Mounted Cycle Carrier - Preparation Kit

Jaguar Accessories T4K1472
The preparation kit is a component required for fitment of the rear mounted cycle carrier. Premium rear mounted cycle carrier provides a...
$101.37 CAD
MSRP $112.63 CAD
Save $11.26 CAD
10% Off
T2R4639PVJ - : Sports S/Wheel - Ignis Paddles - Cruise for Jaguar Accessories Image

Sports S/Wheel - Ignis Paddles - Cruise

Jaguar Accessories T2R4639PVJ
Sports S/Wheel - Ignis paddles - Cruise.
$2,209.10 CAD
MSRP $2,454.55 CAD
Save $245.45 CAD
10% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!